Default_avatar
Jim Kiehnau
Custodian
406-467-2425
Default_avatar
Jason Kline
Paraprofessional
406-467-2425
Default_avatar
Elenie Geday
Kitchen
406-467-2425
Default_avatar
Amanda Brown
Bus Driver
406-467-2528
Default_avatar
Ty Brewer
Teacjer
406-467-2528
Default_avatar
Lori Alzheimer
Cook
District
-
Default_avatar
Cathy Anderson
Teacher
District
-
Small_1498061398-img_1149
Terria Arps
Elementary/JH Secretary
District
4064672425-
Default_avatar
Cynthia Artist
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Nichole Awtrey
Cook
District
-
Default_avatar
Courtney Bake
Principal
District
-
Default_avatar
Dennis Barnett
Maintenance
District
-
Default_avatar
Nathan Batson
Teacher
District
-
Small_1505935323-img_3754
Chad Becker
Board Member
District
-
Default_avatar
Brian Bedord
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Jessica Bolles
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Dianne Bremer
Library Specialist
District
-
Default_avatar
Wanda Brosten
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Chuck Brown
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Deann Bush
School Psychologist
District
-
Default_avatar
Matthew Carey
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Chris Christensen
Board Member
District
-
Default_avatar
Brenda Evans
Aide
District
-
Default_avatar
Marty Falstad
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Fran Freeman
Secretary
District
-
Small_1505935433-img_3744
Robert Garner
Board Member
District
-
Default_avatar
Mike George
Maintenance
District
-
Default_avatar
Shelby Giles
Teacher
District
-
Small_1505935458-img_3749
Keith Giles
Board Member
District
-
Small_1505935488-img_3734
Michelle Gjerde
Board Member
District
-
Default_avatar
Joni Gordon
Aide
District
-
Default_avatar
Dustin Gordon
Principal
District
-
Default_avatar
Denise Grant
Business Manager
District
-
Default_avatar
Diane Hausmann
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Kelli M Cann
Speech Therapist
District
-
Default_avatar
Scott Hoyt
Maintenance
District
-
Default_avatar
Maggie Huggins
Coach
District
-
Default_avatar
Mike Johnson
Bus Driver
District
-
Default_avatar
Julie Klinkhammer
Aide
District
-
Default_avatar
Marissa Klinkhammer
Aide
District
-
Small_1505935514-img_3731
Serena Kolste
Board Member
District
-
Default_avatar
Marshall Lagge
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Della Lonner
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Mary Mathison
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Mike May
Coach
District
-
Default_avatar
Tony May
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1505935022-les_meyer_1
Les Meyer
Administrator
District
-
Default_avatar
Amy Mills
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Chris Music
Coach
District
-
Default_avatar
Brooke Oakley
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Ramona O'banion
Cook
District
-
Small_1505935618-img_3760
Stephen Ostberg
Board Member
District
-
Default_avatar
Kari Patterson
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Robert Rogers
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Caroline Rogers
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Jennifer Schenk
Teacher
District
-
Small_1483639015-schmidt_mike_275
Mike Schmidt
Teacher
District
-
Small_1505935642-img_3765
Jerry Shaw
Board Member
District
-
Default_avatar
Skylar Steinbach
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Loren Tacke
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Amy Vincent
Aide
District
-
Default_avatar
Ben Watson
Teacher
District
-
Default_avatar
Marie Watson
Aide
District
-