Default Avatar
Jim Kiehnau
Custodian
406-467-2425
Default Avatar
Jason Kline
Paraprofessional
406-467-2425
Default Avatar
Elenie Geday
Kitchen
406-467-2425
Default Avatar
Amanda Brown
Bus Driver
406-467-2528
Default Avatar
Ty Brewer
Teacjer
406-467-2528
Default Avatar
Lori Alzheimer
Cook
District
-
Default Avatar
Cathy Anderson
Teacher
District
-
Small_1498061398-img_1149
Terria Arps
Elementary/JH Secretary
District
4064672425-
Default Avatar
Cynthia Artist
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Nichole Awtrey
Cook
District
-
Default Avatar
Courtney Bake
Principal
District
-
Default Avatar
Dennis Barnett
Maintenance
District
-
Default Avatar
Nathan Batson
Teacher
District
-
Small_1507655332-chad_becker
Chad Becker
Board Member
District
-
Default Avatar
Brian Bedord
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Bolles
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Dianne Bremer
Library Specialist
District
-
Default Avatar
Wanda Brosten
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Chuck Brown
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Deann Bush
School Psychologist
District
-
Default Avatar
Matthew Carey
Teacher
District
-
Small_1507655352-chris_christensen
Chris Christensen
Board Member
District
-
Default Avatar
Brenda Evans
Aide
District
-
Default Avatar
Marty Falstad
Bus Driver
District
-
Default Avatar
Fran Freeman
Secretary
District
-
Small_1507655371-20170920_072114
Robert Garner
Board Member
District
-
Default Avatar
Mike George
Maintenance
District
-
Default Avatar
Shelby Giles
Teacher
District
-
Small_1507655390-keith_giles
Keith Giles
Board Member
District
-
Small_1507655423-michelle_gjerde
Michelle Gjerde
Board Member
District
-
Default Avatar
Joni Gordon
Aide
District
-
Small_1506973172-gordon_picture_15_blue
Dustin Gordon
Principal
District
467-2528
Default Avatar
Denise Grant
Business Manager
District
-
Default Avatar
Diane Hausmann
Bus Driver
District
-
Default Avatar
Kelli M Cann
Speech Therapist
District
-
Default Avatar
Scott Hoyt
Maintenance
District
-
Default Avatar
Maggie Huggins
Coach
District
-
Default Avatar
Mike Johnson
Bus Driver
District
-
Default Avatar
Julie Klinkhammer
Aide
District
-
Default Avatar
Marissa Klinkhammer
Aide
District
-
Small_1507655441-serena_kolste
Serena Kolste
Board Member
District
-
Default Avatar
Marshall Lagge
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Della Lonner
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Mary Mathison
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Mike May
Coach
District
-
Default Avatar
Tony May
Maintenance
District
-
Small_1505935022-les_meyer_1
Les Meyer
Administrator
District
-
Default Avatar
Amy Mills
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Chris Music
Coach
District
-
Default Avatar
Brooke Oakley
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Ramona O'banion
Cook
District
-
Small_1507655462-stephen_ostberg
Stephen Ostberg
Board Member
District
-
Default Avatar
Kari Patterson
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Robert Rogers
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Caroline Rogers
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Jennifer Schenk
Teacher
District
-
Small_1483639015-schmidt_mike_275
Mike Schmidt
Teacher
District
-
Small_1507655493-jerry_shaw
Jerry Shaw
Board Member
District
-
Default Avatar
Skylar Steinbach
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Loren Tacke
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Amy Vincent
Aide
District
-
Default Avatar
Ben Watson
Teacher
District
-
Default Avatar
Marie Watson
Aide
District
-