Cathy Anderson
Special Education/Title Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Lyle Arps
Cook
District
406-467-2425
Terria Arps
K-8 Administrative Secretary
District
406-467-2425
Courtney Bake
eK-12 Principal
District
406-467-2425
John Bakkum
5th Grade Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Aaron Barnett
HSBB/HSTK Assistant Coach
District
406-467-2528
Dennis Barnett
Head Maintenance
District
406-467-2528
Nathan Batson
4th Grade Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Carly Beck
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Chad Becker
Vice-Chair
School Board
-
Ruth Berglund
Bus Driver
District
406-467-2528
Jessica Bolles
7-12 Math Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Dianne Bremer
K-12 Library Specialist
District
406-467-2528
Ty Brewer
Math/Science Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Chuck Brown
Soc. Studies/PE Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Sarah Carpenter
5-12 Music Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Chris Christensen
Board Chairman
School Board
-
Logan Clark
6th Grade Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Jim Dauwalder
Board Member
School Board
Brenda Evans
9-12 Administrative Secretary
District
406-467-2528
Marty Falstad
Bus Driver
District
406-467-2528
Robert Garner
Board Member
School Board
-
Eleni Geday
Cook
District
406-467-2425
Mike George
Bus Maintenance/Driver
District
406-467-2528
Shelby Giles
JH Lang Arts/Elem Art & Music Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Michelle Gjerde
Board Member
School Board
-
Dustin Gordon
Superintendent
District
467-2528
Denise Grant
Business Manager
District
406-467-2528
Emily Gulick
Board Member
School Board
Justin Harpster
K-12 PE Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Diane Hausmann
Bus Driver
District
406-467-2528
Scott Hoyt
Custodian/Grounds Keeper
District
-
Carissa Jenkins
7-12 Science Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Jason Kline
Title Paraprofessional
District
406-467-2425
Serena Kolste
Board Member
School Board
-
Marshall Lagge
7-12 Science Teacher/JH AD
District
406-467-2528
Bruce Lee
Custodian
406-467-2425
Cassidy Lindberg
Pre-K/3rd Grade Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Della Lonner
7-12 Spanish Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Mary Mathison
7-12 Art Teacher/Yearbook Design
District
406-467-2528
Mike May
HS/JH Wrestling Head Coach
District
406-467-2528
Kelli McCann
Speech Therapist
District
-
Angelica McNary
Elementary SPED Paraprofessional
District
406-467-2425
Amy Mills
1st Grade Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Greg Misner
K-12 Special Education Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Nicole Misner
Elementary Paraprofessional
District
406-467-2425
Amy Neckstad
Elementary SPED Paraprofessional
District
406-467-2425
Ramona O'Banion
Head Cook
District
406-467-2425
Stephen Ostberg
Board Member
School Board
-
John Park
Vo Ag/Science Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Kari Patterson
HS English Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Mike Puckett
Bus Driver
406-467-2528
Jordan Ratlff
HSBB Head Coach
District
406-467-2528
Caroline Rogers
2nd Grade Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Robert Rogers, Jr.
Industrial Arts Teacher
District
406-467-2528
Jennifer Schenk
3rd Grade Teacher/Elem Counselor
District
406-467-2425
Mike Schmidt
7-12 Soc. Studies Teacher/HS AD
District
406-467-2425
Brooke Shalz
Kindergarten Teacher
District
406-467-2425
Lynn Stott
Cook
District
406-467-2425
Loren Tacke
JH Math Teacher/IT/Transportation Supervisor/Admin Assistant
District
406-467-2425
Stephanie Tacke
K-12 Guidance Counselor
District
406-467-2528
Ann Verplogen
School Psychologist
District
-
Marie Watson
HS SPED Paraprofessional
District
406-467-2528
Trina Wilson
HS English/Library Teacher
District
406-467-2528